Log In New Account   
Product Categories Cart    0 Items $0.00
(X) Enter Your Login Details

Email address:

Password:

Keep me logged into this website.

Create new account
Forgot your password?

NetPlus Micro Computers Pty Ltd
ABN 16 082 249 241

Osborne Park
3 Hector Street
Osborne Park, Perth
Western Australia, 6017

Phone08 9242 7288
Fax08 9242 7299
Emailsales@netplus.com.au
Back to top

Image for illustration purpose only.

2m LC LC Fibre Patch Leads

Network Cable Multimode OM3 HDLCLCAQ2M-MM3

Stock Availability (Osborne Park/Online Orders): Out of stock, please enquire.
Product Code: CBFI-LCLC00020
Price $39.00    add to cart 

Additional Product Information

The information below is provided for browsing purposes only. Product Models and revisions change frequently and discrepancies may occur.

2m LC LC Fibre Patch Leads



Fibre Optic Patch Leads

Hypertec Fibre Optic Patch Leads are most commonly used in data centres, telecommunications rooms and fibre equipment patching.

OM3 Fibre Optic Patch Lead specifications
Fibre Diameter: 50μm
Buffer Diameter: 125μm
Cable Colour: Aqua

Ordering Information
Part No.s are listed below for multi-mode (OM3) Hypertec Fibre Optic Patch Leads with available lengths and connectors.
 

LC-LC

LC-ST

SC-ST

Length (m)

HDLCLCAQ1M-MM3

HDLCSTAQ1M-MM3

HDSCSTAQ1M-MM3

1

HDLCLCAQ2M-MM3

HDLCSTAQ2M-MM3

HDSCSTAQ2M-MM3

2

HDLCLCAQ3M-MM3

HDLCSTAQ3M-MM3

HDSCSTAQ3M-MM3

3

HDLCLCAQ5M-MM3

HDLCSTAQ5M-MM3

HDSCSTAQ5M-MM3

5

HDLCLCAQ10M-MM3

HDLCSTAQ10M-MM3

HDSCSTAQ10M-MM3

10

HDLCLCAQ15M-MM3

   

15

HDLCLCAQ20M-MM3

   

20

LC-SC

SC-SC

ST-ST

 

HDLCSCAQ1M-MM3

HDSCSCAQ1M-MM3

HDSTSTAQ1M-MM3

1

HDLCSCAQ2M-MM3

HDSCSCAQ2M-MM3

HDSTSTAQ2M-MM3

2

HDLCSCAQ3M-MM3

HDSCSCAQ3M-MM3

HDSTSTAQ3M-MM3

3

HDLCSCAQ5M-MM3

HDSCSCAQ5M-MM3

HDSTSTAQ5M-MM3

5

HDLCSCAQ10M-MM3

HDSCSCAQ10M-MM3

HDSTSTAQ10M-MM3

10

HDLCSCAQ15M-MM3

   

15

Copyright © 2005-2011 NetPlus Micro Computers